380635080290 380635080290
AS GLOBAL LLC

Live Charolais Cattle

Live Charolais Cattle

Product Details

Breed Name Charolais
Weight Male: 1000–1650 kg:153; Female: 700–1200 kg:153;
Origin France
Height 135–150 cm:153;
Scientific name Bos taurus
Other names: French Charolaise

Yes! I am interested

Submit Your Requirement


  • Explore More Products




Looking for "Live Charolais Cattle" ?